Профсоюз - Новодевятковичская CШ

Профсоюз

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Дата рождения

1

Боровик  Елена Сергеевна

17.12.82

2

Бирюк Татьяна Владимировна

07.12.67

3

Близнюк Ольга Даниловна

11.07.75

4

Близнюк Дмитрий Александрович

22.01.71

5

Алюшкевич Олег Викторович

03.06.92

6

Дроб Анатолий  Аркадьевич

11.12.62

7

Князюк Галина Николаевна

08.04.68

8

Лысая Наталья Степановна

07.05.74

9

Нагар Валентина Викторовна

22.08.64

10

Крот Елена Александровна

03.07.90

12

Прыгунова Елена Николаевна

10.02.74

13

Рудая Любовь Ивановна

17.04.63

14

Серая Тамара Николаевнаа

04.07.69

15

Жукова Анастасия Вячеславовна

09.08.84

16

Стульская Елена Васильевна

30.12.81.

17

Полякова Елена Петровна

27.06.91

18

Хинич Светлана Васильевна

24.05.71

19

Кузьмин Николай Александрович

20

Мажако Ольга Адамовна

23.06.69

21

Скребец Жанна Ивановна 31.01.69

22

Якубчик Нина Павловна

02.02.64

23

Бирюк Елена Александровна

20.11.74

24

Матвиеня Александр Петрович

30.06.64

25

Бурмас Пётр Петрович

09.03.52

26

Князюк Николай Николаевич

06.06.70

27

Курильчик Инна Георгиевна

30.12.69

28

Сафранович Тамара Иосифовна

06.01.71

29

Лисовская Светлана Андреевна

09.05.68

30

Лоско Виталий Николаевич

01.01.91

31

Ракуть Ирина Александровна

04.11.88

32

Нагар Сергей Данилович

22.12.64

34

Шитова Маргарита Валерьевна

24.09.82

35

Хрещикк Сергей Васильевич

07.09.67

36

Герасимчук Анна Анатольевна

21.02.94

37

Хомицевич Алена Владимировна

38

Правдик Светлана Иосифовна

20.01.69

№ п/п

Прозвішча, імя, імя па бацьку

Дата, год нараджэння

1

Бірук Марыя Станіславаўна

04.04.43

2

Жыткевіч Людміла Іванаўна

15.02.32

3

Карпалава Кацярына Рыгораўна

20.06.30

4

Іванко Таццяна Іванаўна

27.06.56

5

Міклаш Ірына Сямёнаўна

22.03.52

6

Ракуць Таццяна Пятроўна

10.01.51

7

Ракуць Васіль Уладзіміравіч

30.06.45

11.12.45

8

Сядлецкая Леаніда Дзмітрыеўна

01.04.33

9

Талейко Марыя Пятроўна

04.01.47

10

Хоміч Зоя Уладзіміраўна

09.05.53

11

Крот Павел Уладзіміравіч

20.09.49

12

Сігаева  Зоя Пятроўна

03.01.55

13

Філіпчук Мікалай Фёдаравіч

06.09.46

14

Бобік Вера Мікалаеўна

22.11.44

15

Жук Любоў Паўлаўна

20.04.54

16

Лапко Валянціна Генадзьеўна

02.09.54

17

Трафімовіч Вольга Уладзіміраўна

06.09.54

18

Філітовіч Людміла Дзмітрыеўна

02.11.54

19

Ратынская Лідзія Мікалаеўна

30.08.55