Профсоюз - Новодевятковичская CШ

Профсоюз

п/п

Фамилия, имя, отчество

Дата рождения

1

Боровик  Елена Сергеевна

17.12.82

2

Бирюк Татьяна Владимировна

07.12.67

3

Близнюк Ольга Даниловна

11.07.75

4

Близнюк Дмитрий Александрович

22.01.71

5

Алюшкевич Олег Викторович

03.06.92

6

Дроб Анатолий  Аркадьевич

11.12.62

7

Князюк Галина Николаевна

08.04.68

8

Лысая Наталья Степановна

07.05.74

9

Нагар Валентина Викторовна

22.08.64

10

Крот Елена Александровна

03.07.90

12

Прыгунова Алена Мікалаеўна

10.02.74

13

Рудая Любоў Іванаўна

17.04.63

14

Серая Тамара Мікалаеўна

04.07.69

15

Жукава Анастасія  Вячаславаўна

09.08.84

16

Стульская Елена Васільеўна

30.12.81.

17

Палякова Алена Пятроўна

27.06.91

18

Хініч Святлана Васільеўна

24.05.71

19

Сяркова Алена  Уладзіміраўна

18.12.88

20

Шыпуль Жанна Якаўлеўна

27.01.74

21

Лавік Яўгенія Мікалаеўна

15.06.95

22

Якубчык Ніна Паўлаўна

02.02.64

23

Бірук Алена Аляксандраўна

20.11.74

24

Матвіеня Аляксандр Пятровіч

30.06.64

25

Бурмас Пётр Пятровіч

09.03.52

26

Князюк Мікалай Мікалаевіч

06.06.70

27

Курыльчык Іна Георгіеўна

30.12.69

28

Крывапуст Наталля Уладзіміраўна

08.04.79

29

Лісоўская Святлана Андрэеўна

09.05.68

30

Лоска Віталій Мікалаевіч

01.01.91

31

Ракуць Ірына Аляксандраўна

04.11.88

32

Нагар Сяргей Данілавіч

22.12.64

34

Снітко Зоя Анатольеўна

12.07.61

35

Філіпчук Мімкалай Фёдаравіч

06.09.46

36

Хрэшчык Сяргей Васільевіч

07.09.67

37

Іванко Таццяна Іванаўна

27.06.56

38

Уласік Алена  Анатольеўна

19.01.77

№ п/п

Прозвішча, імя, імя па бацьку

Дата, год нараджэння

Нумар тэлефона

1

Бірук Марыя Станіславаўна

04.04.43

91-3-66

2

Жыткевіч Людміла Іванаўна

15.02.32

91-1-97

3

Карпалава Кацярына Рыгораўна

20.06.30

91-3-37

4

Куліна Клаўдзія Мікалаеўна

08.11.42

91-1-87

5

Міклаш Ірына Сямёнаўна

22.03.52

91-1-42

6

Ракуць Таццяна Пятроўна

10.01.51

91-2-74

7

Ракуць Васіль Уладзіміравіч

30.06.45

11.12.45

91-2-74

8

Сядлецкая Леаніда Дзмітрыеўна

01.04.33

91-3-13

9

Талейко Марыя Пятроўна

04.01.47

91-2-48

10

Хоміч Зоя Уладзіміраўна

09.05.53

91-1-00

11

Крот Павел Уладзіміравіч

20.09.49

91-2-87

12

Іванко Таццяна Іванаўна

27.06.56

91-1-11

13

Філіпчук Мікалай Фёдаравіч

06.09.46

96-5-62

14

Бобік Вера Мікалаеўна

22.11.44

 

15

Жук Любоў Паўлаўна

20.04.54

 

16

Лапко Валянціна Генадзьеўна

02.09.54

76-6-34

17

Трафімовіч Вольга Уладзіміраўна

06.09.54

 

18

Філітовіч Людміла Дзмітрыеўна

02.11.54

76-6-02

19

Ратынская Лідзія Мікалаеўна

30.08.55

 

20

Сігаева  Зоя Пятроўна

03.01.55

91-1-71